Home > Young adult >
Everything with You (With You #3)  by  Kaylee Ryan
Stay with Me (Wait for You #3)  by  J. Lynn
The Proposal (Wait for You #2.5)  by  J. Lynn
Sweet (Contours of the Heart #3)  by  Tammara Webber
Angels Twice Descending (Tales from the Shadowhunter Academy #10)  by  Cassandra Clare, Robin Wasserman
Born to Endless Night (Tales from the Shadowhunter Academy #9)  by  Cassandra Clare, Sarah Rees Brennan
The Fiery Trial (Tales from the Shadowhunter Academy #8)  by  Cassandra Clare, Maureen Johnson
Never Never: Part Three (Never Never #3)  by  Colleen Hoover, Tarryn Fisher
Never Never: Part Two (Never Never #2)  by  Colleen Hoover, Tarryn Fisher
Never Never (Never Never #1)  by  Colleen Hoover, Tarryn Fisher
The Girl from Everywhere (The Girl from Everywhere #1)  by  Heidi Heilig
The Forbidden Wish  by  Jessica Khoury
Origin (Corpus #1)  by  Jessica Khoury
Proposal (The Mediator #6.5)  by  Meg Cabot
Twilight (The Mediator #6)  by  Meg Cabot
Haunted (The Mediator #5)  by  Meg Cabot
Darkest Hour (The Mediator #4)  by  Meg Cabot
Reunion (The Mediator #3)  by  Meg Cabot
Ninth Key (The Mediator #2)  by  Meg Cabot
Shadowland (The Mediator #1)  by  Meg Cabot
The Crown and the Arrow (The Wrath and the Dawn 0.5)  by  Renee Ahdieh
The Great Hunt (Eurona Duology #1)  by  Wendy Higgins
Riders (Riders #1)  by  Veronica Rossi
Stars Above  by  Marissa Meyer
The Weight of Feathers  by  Anna-Marie McLemore
Rebel of the Sands (Rebel of the Sands #1)  by  Alwyn Hamilton
This Raging Light  by  Estelle Laure
Drawn: His Secret Toy (Good Girls with Secrets #1)  by  Marian Tee
Evren: Enter the Dragonette  by  Marian Tee
For You  by  Mimi Strong
Uninvited (Uninvited #1)  by  Sophie Jordan
Anna and the French Kiss (Anna and the French Kiss #1)  by  Stephanie Perkins
Lola and the Boy Next Door (Anna and the French Kiss #2)  by  Stephanie Perkins
Isla and the Happily Ever After  by  Stephanie Perkins
The Hunger Games (The Hunger Games #1)  by  Suzanne Collins
Catching Fire (The Hunger Games #2)  by  Suzanne Collins
Mockingjay (The Hunger Games #3)  by  Suzanne Collins
Gregor the Overlander (Underland Chronicles #1)  by  Suzanne Collins
Gregor and the Prophecy of Bane (Underland Chronicles #2)  by  Suzanne Collins
Gregor and the Curse of the Warmbloods (Underland Chronicles  by  Suzanne Collins
Gregor and the Marks of Secret (Underland Chronicles #4)  by  Suzanne Collins
Gregor and the Code of Claw (Underland Chronicles #5)  by  Suzanne Collins
Timebound (The Chronos Files #1)  by  Rysa Walker
Bender (The Core Four #1)  by  Stacy Borel
Patch Up (Patch Up #1)  by  Stephanie Witter
The Beginning of Everything  by  Robyn Schneider
Grave Mercy (His Fair Assassin #1)  by  Robin LaFevers
Dark Triumph (His Fair Assassin #2)  by  Robin LaFevers
The Morning Star (Katerina #3)  by  Robin Bridges
The Unfailing Light (Katerina #2)  by  Robin Bridges
The Gathering Storm (Katerina #1)  by  Robin Bridges
The Promise of Amazing  by  Robin Constantine
Shadow of the Giant (Ender's Shadow #4)  by  Orson Scott Card
Shadow Puppets (Ender's Shadow #3)  by  Orson Scott Card
Shadow of the Hegemon (Ender's Shadow #2)  by  Orson Scott Card
Ender's Shadow (Ender's Shadow #1)  by  Orson Scott Card
Children of the Mind (The Ender Quintet #4)  by  Orson Scott Card
Xenocide (The Ender Quintet #3)  by  Orson Scott Card
Speaker for the Dead (The Ender Quintet #2)  by  Orson Scott Card
Ender in Exile (The Ender Quintet #1.6)  by  Orson Scott Card
Ender's Game (The Ender Quintet #1)  by  Orson Scott Card
The Knife of Never Letting Go (Chaos Walking #1)  by  Patrick Ness
The Ask and the Answer (Chaos Walking #2)  by  Patrick Ness
Monsters of Men (Chaos Walking #3)  by  Patrick Ness
Rival (Fall Away #2)  by  Penelope Douglas
Until You (Fall Away #1.5)  by  Penelope Douglas
Bully (Fall Away #1)  by  Penelope Douglas
The Rise of Nine (Lorien Legacies #3)  by  Pittacus Lore
The Fall of Five (Lorien Legacies #4)  by  Pittacus Lore
The Thirteenth Skull (Alfred Kropp #3)  by  Rick Yancey
The Seal of Solomon (Alfred Kropp #2)  by  Rick Yancey
The Extraordinary Adventures of Alfred Kropp  by  Rick Yancey
The 5th Wave (The 5th Wave #1)  by  Rick Yancey
The Final Descent (The Monstrumologist #4)  by  Rick Yancey
The Isle of Blood (The Monstrumologist #3)  by  Rick Yancey
The Curse of the Wendigo (The Monstrumologist #2)  by  Rick Yancey
The Monstrumologist (The Monstrumologist #1)  by  Rick Yancey
The Captive Maiden  by  Melanie Dickerson
Consume (The Clann #3)  by  Melissa Darnell
Covet (The Clann #2)  by  Melissa Darnell
Crave (The Clann #1)  by  Melissa Darnell
Blue Bloods (Blue Bloods #1)  by  Melissa de la Cruz
Masquerade (Blue Bloods #2)  by  Melissa de la Cruz
The Van Alen Legacy (Blue Bloods #4)  by  Melissa de la Cruz
Misguided Angel (Blue Bloods #5)  by  Melissa de la Cruz
Lost in Time (Blue Bloods #6)  by  Melissa de la Cruz
Gates of Paradise (Blue Bloods #7)  by  Melissa de la Cruz
Frozen (Heart of Dread #1)  by  Melissa de la Cruz
Witches of East End (The Beauchamp Family #1)  by  Melissa de la Cruz
Serpent's Kiss (The Beauchamp Family #2)  by  Melissa de la Cruz
Winds of Salem (The Beauchamp Family #3)  by  Melissa de la Cruz
The Ring and The Crown (The Ring and the Crown #1)  by  Melissa de la Cruz
Blood Type (Blood Type #1)  by  Melissa Luznicky Gar
Unbroken (Beachwood Bay #1)  by  Melody Grace
Unafraid (Beachwood Bay #2)  by  Melody Grace
Unconditional (Beachwood Bay #3)  by  Melody Grace
With Every Heartbeat (Cities of Love #1)  by  Melody Grace
UnWholly (Unwind Dystology #2)  by  Neal Shusterman
UnSouled (Unwind Dystology #3)  by  Neal Shusterman
Unwind (Unwind Dystology #1)  by  Neal Shusterman